St Margaret's Hall & The Annex
Main Hall

Please contact indivdual groups before attending

MorningAfternoon Evening
 SunJoyful Dogs 9.00-11.00  
 MonTai-Chi with Kate
08.45-09.45

Line Dancing with Susanne
10.15-11.15
Olly Leonard Tai Chi 11.30-12.30 + 13.00-14.00Slimming World
17.00-19,00

Olly Leonard 19.30-21.00
 TueZumba with Nikki 9.30-10.30Balance with Trish Tenn 13.30-14.30
 WedTumble Tots 8.30-14.30
Coady Crew 16.30-21.30
 ThuHeart 2 Heart 9.45-10.45
Heart 2 Heart CHD recovery 11.15-12.15
Zumba Gold with Louise 13.00-14.00

Ballroom/Latin with Helen Harris 15.00-16.00
Tina Short Pilates 16.45-19.30

Line Dancing with Martyn Chidgey 20.00-22.00
 FriZumba Gold with Nikki 9.30-10.30

Joyful Dogs 12.00-13.00 + 1.30-2.30
 SatZumba with Steph 10.00-11.00  

Cleaning & Maintainace
Tuesday and Friday afternoons



Annex

  Morning Afternoon Evening
 Sun   
 MonBounce 10.00-11.00Olly Leonard 14.15-15.15
 TueFoodbank 9.00-12.30 Tutoring Academy 17.00-19.00 
Private Hirer 19.00-21.00
 WedBounce 10.00-11.00
Bounce 19.15-20.15
 ThuMoo Music 9.30-12.00
 
 FriBounce 10.00-11.00  
 SatTutoring Academy 9.00-11.00